Творческая композиция 5 – 7 лет

1 место – Якупов Тимур, 7 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Сергеева Н.Г.
2 место – Соляник Ольга, 7 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Урывская Е.И.
2 место — Кутырева Александра, 7 лет, ДХШ № 2, г. Уфа, пр. Урывская Е.И.
3 место – Зайцева Анна, 7 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Урывская Е.И.
3 место – Герасичкина Софья, 7 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Сергеева Н.Г.
3 место – Жерлицына Александра, 7 лет, ДХШ № 2, г. Уфа, пр. Урывская Е.И.
Поощрительный диплом:
— Симонов Георгий, 7 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Николаева А.П.
— Сальников Александр, 7 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Урывская Е.И.
— Мухаметшина Василиса, 7 лет, ДХШ № 2, г. Уфа, пр. Урывская Е.И.

Творческая композиция 8 – 10 лет
1 место – Абросимов Алексей, 10 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Гребнева О.И.
2 место – Голова Ксения, 8 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Сергеева Н.Г.
2 место – Миронова Ксения, 9 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Литвиненко Е.В.
3 место – Батыршина Алина, 8 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Литвиненко Е.В.
3 место – Коробкова Екатерина, 10 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Гребнева О.И.
3 место – Юлдашева Камилла, 9 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Пименов А.С.
Поощрительный диплом:
— Олейник Софья, 8 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Сергеева Н.Г.
— Валиахметов Богдан, 10 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Гребнева О.И.
— Рогова Юлия, 8 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Урывская Е.И.

Творческая композиция 11 – 13 лет
1 место – Нефёдова Виктория, 13 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Литвиненко О.В.
2 место – Шарипова Карина, 12 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Шмидт Е.А.
2 место – Мосина Екатерина, 12 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Лебедянцева Г.Ф.
3 место – Ковалевская Софья, 13 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Шмидт Е.А.
3 место – Шарипова Карина, 11 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Шмидт Е.А.
3 место – Гулынина Алёна, 11 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Лебедянцева Г.Ф.
Поощрительный диплом:
— Солощенко Анастасия, 13 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Шмидт Е.А.
— Суфиянов Данис, 11 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Лебедянцев С.Н.
— Саттарова Эвелина, 12 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Вуколова Н.К.

Творческая композиция 14 – 17 лет
1 место – Солощенко Анастасия, 11 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Шмидт Е.А.
2 место – Мулюкова Дина, 14 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Зайнутдинова Р.Р.
2 место – Макшанова Елизавета, 14 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Литвиненко О.В.
3 место – Бикмаева Эллина, 14 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Махмутов С.М.
3 место – Ермилова Юлия, 15 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Лебедянцев С.Н.
3 место – Магданова Диана, 15 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Вуколова Н.К.
Поощрительный диплом:
— Солощенко Анастасия, 13 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Шмидт Е.А.
— Саттаров Роберт, 15 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Зайнутдинова Р.Р.
— Макшанова Елизавета, 14 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Литвиненко О.В.

Vkontakte Facebook Twitter Мой мир Livejournal Google Bookmarks Закладки Yandex