Натюрморт 5 – 7 лет

1 место – Кутырёва Александра, 7 лет, ДХШ № 2, г. Уфа, пр. Урывская Е.И.
2 место – Байназарова Алсу, 7 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Сергеева Н.Г.
Поощрительный диплом:
— Заварзин Егор, 7 лет, ДШИ, с. Стерлитбашево, пр. Кинзябулатова Г.Д.
— Шишков Артем, 7 лет, ДШИ, с. Стерлибашево, пр. Кинзябулатова Г.Д.
— Галиева Арина, 7 лет, ДШИ, с. Стерлибашево, пр. Абайдуллина Л.Х.

Натюрморт 8 – 10 лет
1 место – Хайбуллина Линара, 10 лет, ДШИ № 1, г. Мелеуз, пр. Старцев А.В.
2 место – Кузнецова Марина, 8 лет, ДШИ № 1, г. Мелеуз, пр. Логинова Е.А.
2 место – Леонтьева Екатерина, 10 лет, ДХШ № 2, г. Уфа, пр. Иванаева В.В.
3 место – Альмухаметова Алина, 10 лет, ДШИ, г. Ишимбай, пр. Титова Н.В.
3 место – Назарова Елена, 8 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Сергеева Н.Г.
3 место – Салихова Арина, 9 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Урывская Е.И.
Поощрительный диплом:
— Филина Ульяна, 10 лет, ДШИ № 2, г. Мелеуз, пр. Старцев А.В.
— Батыршина Анна, 8 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Литвиненко Е.В.
— Салихова Эллина, 10 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Чистякова М.А.

Натюрморт 11 – 13 лет
1 место – Леонькова Полина, 13 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Литвиненко О.В.
2 место – Солощенко Анастасия, 14 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Шмидт Е.А.
2 место – Габдрахманова Динара, 12 лет, ДШИ, г. Ишимбай, пр. Свиридова Э.Р.
3 место — Гибадуллина Алсу, 13 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Вуколова Н.К.
3 место – Габбасов Камиль, 13 лет, ДХШ № 2, г. Уфа, пр. Гайфуллин Р.Ф.
3 место – Солощенко Анастасия, 13 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Шмидт Е.А.
Поощрительный диплом:
— Волощук Дарья, 12 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Шмидт Е.А.
— Кагирова Дания, 13 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Литвиненко О.В.
— Сальтяшева Алсу, 11 лет, ДХШ, г. Кумертау, пр. Аминева Н.Т.

Натюрморт 14 – 17 лет
1 место – Саранцева Юлия, 15 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Хайрулов Р.Ф.
2 место – Сиразетдинов Тимур, 14 лет, ДХШ № 2, г. Уфа, пр. Исмагилов Ф.С.
2 место – Салихов Айрат, 14 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Нагаев Р.Р.
3 место – Макшанова Елизавета, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Литвиненко О.В.
3 место – Сафеева Эллина, 14 лет, ДХШ № 2, г. Уфа, пр. Самосюк О.А.
3 место – Ампилогова Елена, 15 лет, ДХШ, г. Кумертау, пр. Чернятьева Л.А.
Поощрительный диплом:
— Черкашина Анастасия, 16 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Гребнев А.С.
— Галеева Карина, 14 лет, ДХШ № 1, г. Стерлитамак, пр. Хайрулов Р.Ф.
— Янбекова Арина, 14 лет, ДХШ № 2, г. Уфа, пр. Самосюк Б.А.

г. Стерлитамак, ноябрь 2015 г.

Vkontakte Facebook Twitter Мой мир Livejournal Google Bookmarks Закладки Yandex